20, ASHTREE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 2HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£159,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+117.0%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£159,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950+151.8%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1