Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE SAW MILLS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,800
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.0%
Price Change
-£38,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,800
-36.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7AW
← Back to All Properties