Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SORREL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+16.8%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,750
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FR
← Back to All Properties