23, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 5NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+27.5%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+118.6%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1