Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55A, MARMION ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+93.0%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+167.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2AT
← Back to All Properties