Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WILLIAM STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+161.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3BZ
← Back to All Properties