Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PICKMERE DRIVE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+61.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+26.9%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-28.5%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6HA
← Back to All Properties