Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, OLD RECTORY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.5%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+329.5%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AT
← Back to All Properties