1, FONTWELL GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 7NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+55.0%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+107.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+34.0%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1