78, THE ROWANS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+76.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+19.6%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,450
Sold on 18 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1