79, OLD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£116,500+174.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Other
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+70.0%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Other
Sale #1