FLAT 4, MOYS HOUSE, TIMPERLEY GARDENS, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 2AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+15.4%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+105.2%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+34.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 3 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1