Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SOUTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+80.4%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+14.8%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3AX
← Back to All Properties