14, CLIFFORD WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£308,000+25.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000-5.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1