Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SUNNINGDALE WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+53.9%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+24.3%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+79.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+91.7%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7SB
← Back to All Properties