Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LYTHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
-1.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2GH
← Back to All Properties