19, WAKEHAMS GREEN DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 3NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.5%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,500+205.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+50.5%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1