631, LONDON ROAD SOUTH, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000-13.1%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+175.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1