9, SOUTH ROAD, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 9AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.1%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+248.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+57.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1