Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FOURLANDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+38.5%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+2.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 7 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TB
← Back to All Properties