Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BITTERN CROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+15.3%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+33.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,496
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5PD
← Back to All Properties