Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+22.4%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+122.7%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8EL
← Back to All Properties