59, MANSFIELD STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,000+57.6%
Sold on 8 August 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+123.7%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1