Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, BROOKHURST AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,500
+7.5%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+156.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 0PG
← Back to All Properties