Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OAKS ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+85.4%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3JY
← Back to All Properties