Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55A, BEESTON ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-6.2%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,250
+305.0%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8EJ
← Back to All Properties