50, LITTLE OXCROFT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6PD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,750
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.0%
Price Change
+£181,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£303,750+148.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£181,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+70.2%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,995+65.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+8.8%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1