2 - 4, PORTLAND STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£288,000+4.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+111.5%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Other
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+36.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Other
Sale #1