Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+83.7%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+81.0%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6PQ
← Back to All Properties