2, RUSSELL ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 2JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+51.1%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500-6.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1