29, HEDLEY STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+80.2%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+120.5%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1