Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KIMBERLEY ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+93.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+16.9%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£11,579 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,421
Sold on 18 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 2BX
← Back to All Properties