Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WALLIS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+1.6%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+29.5%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SS
← Back to All Properties