Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SPRING ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+32.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,950
+31.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+22.9%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1QQ
← Back to All Properties