Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 103, CASTLEGATE, 2, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£399,000
+19.1%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+6.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 2 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QG
← Back to All Properties