14, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8WP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000+22.4%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+179.5%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£163,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250+57.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1