Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COLLEGE FARM, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£602,500
+20.5%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+20.5%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+88.6%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3QG
← Back to All Properties