Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, CLEVELAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+636.8%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+636.8%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4QY
← Back to All Properties