20, YEW TREE GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 6LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,500+54.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+19.9%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1