Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+73.9%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+30.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+57.0%
Sold on 7 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NZ
← Back to All Properties