Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
-20.5%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3DT
← Back to All Properties