Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARVEST CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,995
+23.3%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+5.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+175.2%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,600
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3FF
← Back to All Properties