Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUNDERLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,300
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£6,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£26,300
+31.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6JP
← Back to All Properties