Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£95,128 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+76.2%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£95,128 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,872
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BY
← Back to All Properties