FLAT 32, HOMEGARTH HOUSE, 5, WETHERBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 2JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.9%
Price Change
-£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£37,500-51.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000-8.2%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+63.5%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1