8, ST THOMAS CLOSE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 0XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.0%
Price Change
+£203,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+282.0%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Detached
+£203,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995+16.1%
Sold on 29 April 1998
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 15 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1