Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ARKLES LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1327.1%
Price Change
+£127,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+1327.1%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Terraced
+£127,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,600
Sold on 2 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2SP
← Back to All Properties