11, APPLEDORE DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+13.8%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,500+12.0%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+187.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+12.7%
Sold on 25 June 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1