Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 5HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+58.5%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+4.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+258.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 13 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5HR
← Back to All Properties