11, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+33.8%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+178.4%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+64.5%
Sold on 8 October 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1